2018 LLWT Final Results

 

 

          Day 1     Day 2   Total Total  
Finish Team # Team Members Home Town Weight #of Fish Big Fish Weight #of Fish Big Fish Fish Weight Payout
1 9 J. Kaderlik / Matt Kaderlik Bismark, ND / New London 17.07 6 5.53 16.82 6 6.56 12 33.89 15,200
2 116 Miskovich / Murphy Grand Rapids 14.79 6 4.87 16.63 6 6.03 12 31.42 8,000
3 29 Kvalevog / Kvalevog Brainerd / Bemidji 16.78 6 5.52 14.58 6 5.77 12 31.36 4950
4 62 Luethmers / Luethmers Victoria / Albany 15.99 6 5.13 15.15 6 6.13 12 31.14 3700
5 138 Good / Dankert Minnetrista / Anoka 13.87 6   16.14 6 6.53 12 30.01 2500
6 135 Segner / Wachholz Waconia 12.32 6   17.31 6 6.39 12 29.63 2100
7 79 D. Minke / T. Minke Walker / Forest Lake 13.88 6 5.58 15.61 6 4.98 12 29.49 1750
8 99 O'Keefe / Andert Hackensack 13.71 6 6.15 14.97 6 6.30 12 28.68 1400
9 34 J Ross / Brock Park Rapids / Walker 14.80 6 5.20 13.77 6 5.32 12 28.57 1150
10 65 Walters / Walters Backus / Brainerd 14.28 6 5.97 14.27 6 4.98 12 28.55 920
11 1 Sward / Gillund Walker / Mayer 16.15 6 5.83 12.27 6   12 28.42 780
12 127 Abrahamsom / Abrahamson Brainerd 15.10 6 6.00 13.31 6   12 28.41 450
13 52 Topper / B. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 12.14 6   16.21 6 6.36 12 28.35 450
14 80 Kehne / Kopacek Andover / Grand Rapids 10.96 6   17.12 6 6.36 12 28.08 450
15 61 Burton / Marty Apple Valley / Bloomington 11.47 6   16.32 6 5.85 12 27.79 450
16 72 Dirkman / Dirkman Underwood / Elk River 11.70 6   15.87 6 4.86 12 27.57 450
17 134 Haberstroh / Hunk Sarles, ND / Rock Lake, ND 12.55 4 5.87 14.94 5 6.50 9 27.49 450
18 43 Franderup / Lavins East Hastings / Bloomington 12.89 6   14.31 6 5.66 12 27.20 450
19 152 Hall / Thelen Dayton 14.36 6 7.10 12.15 6 4.79 12 26.51 450
20 104 Jon Slipy / M. Slipy Ham Lake / Oakland Park, FL 14.55 6 5.04 11.68 6   12 26.23 450
21 11 Poirier / Poirier Dayton / St. Michael 12.37 6 5.16 13.60 6 4.93 12 25.97  
22 122 Christianson / Lueck Walker / Laporte 13.99 6 5.88 11.03 6   12 25.02  
23 38 Brosdahl / Brosdahl Max 8.93 6   16.07 6 6.42 12 25.00  
24 131 Hernesman / Colter Grand Rapids 8.63 6   16.19 6 6.76 12 24.82  
25 50 Jason Slipy / Jack Slipy Zimmerman 12.05 6   12.70 6   12 24.75  
26 59 Hopkins / Hopkins Deer River / Grand Rapids 8.49 6   16.15 6 6.27 12 24.64  
27 147 Jolicoeur / D. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 10.14 6   14.12 6 6.20 12 24.26  
28 115 Cyr / Freeman Laporte / Walker 8.60 3 5.19 15.62 6 5.45 9 24.22  
29 145 Landerville / Schneider Walker / Rogers 6.77 4   17.44 5 5.44 9 24.21  
30 129 K. Curb / Sutton Bemidji 15.52 6 6.13 8.57 6   12 24.09  
31 102 Haus / Legatt Sauk Rapids / Rice 15.89 6 5.88 7.79 4   10 23.68  
32 111 Jahn / Jahn Andover / Grand Rapids 12.78 5 5.08 10.81 6   11 23.59  
33 82 Maciej / Ellsworth Andover / Hackensack 7.84 5   15.54 6 6.16 11 23.38  
34 47 Coughlin / N. Pederson Maple Grove / Hutchinson 10.38 6   12.89 6   12 23.27  
35 22 Niemela / Niemela Menahga 13.59 5 6.40 9.39 3 6.39 8 22.98  
36 64 Sundquist / Holley Bemidji 13.42 6 7.67 9.37 4 5.73 10 22.79  
37 118 Brotzler / Brotzler Maple Grove / So. St. Paul 11.55 6   11.17 6   12 22.72  
38 146 Mertes / Aultman Grand Rapids 10.87 6   11.39 6   12 22.26  
39 24 Uphus / Middendorf West Union / Glenwood 6.64 6   14.88 6 7.23 12 21.52  
40 94 J. Pederson / V. Pederson Walker 13.51 6 5.27 7.98 2 5.66 8 21.49  
41 6 Brooks / Klasen Walker / Maple Grove 6.25 2 5.26 14.90 6 6.69 8 21.15  
42 141 D. Kaufman / Bartosiewski Bemidji / Alexandria 14.58 5 7.72 6.40 4   9 20.98  
43 15 Hankinson / Shaffer Grand Rapids 12.50 6 4.55 8.19 6   12 20.69  
44 23 State / R. Bullock Shoreview / Walker 6.94 5   13.56 5 6.65 10 20.50  
45 40 Werner / B. Leonard Nicollet / White Bear Lake 13.46 6 4.15 6.83 4   10 20.29  
46 128 Ryan / Holmgren Longville / Mankato 11.11 4 5.10 9.04 6   10 20.15  
47 54 Prischmann / Lee Fergus Falls / Fargo, ND 10.28 6   9.77 6   12 20.05  
48 71 Eilertson / Eilertson Ramsey / Laporte 14.74 6 6.42 4.92 1 4.92 7 19.66  
49 140 M. Larson / Neururer Hutchinson / Federal Dam 8.72 3 4.80 10.92 6   9 19.64  
50 75 Brunz / Adams Madison Lake / Mankato 11.21 5 6.59 8.39 3 4.94 8 19.60  
51 26 D. Erickson / Litzinger Brainerd 12.77 6 5.64 6.69 1 6.69 7 19.46  
52 120 Standly / Standly Lakeville 10.44 4 5.17 8.92 6   10 19.36  
53 89 Kvasnicha / B. Johnson Lake City / Mantorville 12.76 5 6.30 6.50 4   9 19.26  
54 73 Rivard / Rivard Wyoming 10.85 6   8.38 6   12 19.23  
55 37 Whitney/Whitney Walker 7.89 2 5.27 11.25 5 4.41 7 19.14  
56 136 Michaud / Michaud Walker 9.11 6   9.87 4 5.12 10 18.98  
57 154 Epping / Epping Blaine 13.38 6 5.06 5.49 5   11 18.87  
58 121 Paquin / Westberg Walker 10.91 6   7.73 5   11 18.64  
59 143 R. Heroff / Kreutzfeld Stillwater 11.38 5 5.39 7.25 4   9 18.63  
60 19 Schoening / Feezell W. Des Moines, IA / Basehor, KS 13.90 6 4.45 4.70 3   9 18.60  
61 78 Freed / Haase Baxter / Walker 9.75 6   8.80 6   12 18.55  
62 57 Herman / Clough Finlayson / Carlton 2.86 2   15.62 6 6.26 8 18.48  
63 108 Straus / Hart Grand Rapids / Warwick, ND 12.61 5 4.96 5.80 4   9 18.41  
64 132 J. Heroff / Kreutzfeldt Stillwater 12.33 5 5.26 6.00 1 6.00 6 18.33  
65 96 Sholts / Ernesti Carlos / Buffalo 9.98 6   8.27 3 6.07 9 18.25  
66 106 Dicks / Berghoff Richfield / Mayer 5.09 3   13.08 6 5.99 9 18.17  
67 117 Dembouski / Perz Isle / Crystal Lake, IL 9.29 6   8.59 2 7.06 8 17.88  
68 84 Scherbing / Scherbing Big Lake / Foley 12.65 6   5.10 3   9 17.75  
69 110 Chyba / Spychalla Browerville 8.83 3 5.42 8.85 6   9 17.68  
70 2 Paetznick / Buffington Chisago City / Wyoming 9.73 5   7.71 5   10 17.44  
71 25 McKee / McKee Nisswa / Bemidji 8.86 3 5.74 8.37 2 6.41 5 17.23  
72 4 Trimble / E. Leonard Walker / Lake Elmo 11.40 6 5.06 5.81 4   10 17.21  
73 49 Ernsten / Haapajoki Baxter 10.45 6   6.43 6   12 16.88  
74 67 Stocke / Stocke Walker / Andover 11.05 5 4.76 5.80 6   11 16.85  
75 3 Rollins / Rollins Backus 7.06 5   9.09 6   11 16.15  
76 33 Emilson / Boltman Wyoming / Chisago City 7.29 5   8.74 6   11 16.03  
77 66 Jerpbak / Meier Owatonna 2.80 2   13.20 6 5.36 8 16.00  
78 5 Blomberg / Slettvedt Bemidji 15.99 6 6.36 0.00     6 15.99  
79 95 Seibert / Seibert Oak Grove / Ramsey 9.91 6   6.05 4   10 15.96  
80 8 Brennecke / Brennecke Austin / Paynesville 6.02 4   9.83 5   9 15.85  
81 93 Baker / Karsky Forest Lake / Wyoming 11.66 6 5.15 4.00 2   8 15.66  
82 44 Haske / Manecke Baxter / East Gull Lake 9.43 6   5.89 2   8 15.32  
83 86 A. Wolf / A. Wolf Cohasset 5.35 1   9.54 6   7 14.89  
84 112 S. Bradt / Brenden Hudson, WI / Sauk Rapids 11.43 6   3.30 2   8 14.73  
85 53 Whittington / Gaasvig Bemidji 9.61 4 5.13 5.08 3   7 14.69  
86 103 Fillman / Skelly Nashwauk / Grand Rapids 0.00 0   14.48 6 5.74 6 14.48  
87 42 Dreyer / Barth Laporte / Melrose 13.03 6   1.20 1   7 14.23  
88 91 Hornung / Hornung Hackensack / Longville 9.38 3 5.26 4.48 2   5 13.86  
89 100 Fiala / Magnuson Grand Forks, ND / Bemidji 13.34 6 5.92 0.00     6 13.34  
90 28 Ritter / Dahlgren Grand Rapids / Deer River 8.68 6   4.60 4   10 13.28  
91 35 Wizner / Moren Laporte 13.25 6 5.52 0.00     6 13.25  
92 83 Berscheid / Berscheid Big Lake / Long Prairie 0.00 0   13.10 6 5.88 6 13.10  
93 107 Puffe / Miller Bemidji 11.98 6 5.83 1.10 1   7 13.08  
94 63 Perron / Perron Maple Grove 3.88 2   8.81 5   7 12.69  
95 155 O'Brien / Beehler South Haven / Maple Lake 0.00 0   12.00 6 5.24 6 12.00  
96 139 C. Bullock / G. Bullock Sebeka/ Remer 7.30 1 7.30 4.49 4 0.00 5 11.79  
97 109 Schaefer / Plattner Walker 0.00 0   11.32 4 5.27 4 11.32  
98 46 J. Jensen / Warren Buffalo / Howard Lake 2.10 1   9.09 3 6.18 4 11.19  
99 27 S. Curb / T. Johnson Bemidji 10.58 3 7.21 0.00     3 10.58  
100 149 Leeper / Jon Ross Guthrie / Hines 10.32 4 4.95 0.00     4 10.32  
101 18 Helgeson / Zitzloff Rogers / Champlin 10.29 6   0.00     6 10.29  
102 36 S. Anderson / R. Hanson Longville 10.29 5   0.00     5 10.29  
103 17 Vigen / Zastrow Bemidji 10.02 6   0.00     6 10.02  
104 150 Heins / Heins Oglivie / Bethel 3.89 2   6.04 2 4.27 4 9.93  
105 101 K. Minke / C. Minke Lindstrom / Forest Lake 9.42 6   0.00     6 9.42  
106 88 Conroy / Hoagland Minnetrista / Eden Prairie 9.30 3 3.66 0.00     3 9.30  
107 124 Berscheit / Berscheit Burtrum / Grey Eagle 1.60 1   7.70 6   7 9.30  
108 114 Moritz / Giesler Kasson / Mantorville 8.96 6   0.00     6 8.96  
109 60 Dombrovski / Schouleller Stillwater 2.90 2   5.86 1 5.86 3 8.76  
110 41 H. Johnson / Ellingson Fridley / Carlos 8.66 6   0.00     6 8.66  
111 148 Pappinfuss / Pappinfuss Royalton 7.72 6   0.00     6 7.72  
112 130 Rogers / Brendeland Ankeny, IA / Slater, IA 7.60 3 4.90 0.00     3 7.60  
113 87 Trombley / Trombley Deer River / Grand Rapids 0.00 0   7.41 4   4 7.41  
114 137 Schultz / J. Anderson Farmington / Winthrop 7.36 4   0.00     4 7.36  
115 13 Garoutte / Garoutte Hackensack 7.31 5   0.00     5 7.31  
116 97 T. Haugen / Varise St. Charles / Soda Springs, ID 6.94 2 4.86 0.00     2 6.94  
117 151 Simpson / Armstrong Shorewood / Battle Lake 6.69 1 6.69 0.00     1 6.69  
118 142 Witt / Pesch Owatonna / Independence 0.00 0   6.27 2 4.99 2 6.27  
119 10 Saar / N. Johnson Woodbury / Hutchinson 6.22 4   0.00     4 6.22  
120 55 Lavrenz / Lavrenz St. Michael 1.70 1   4.50 3   4 6.20  
121 144 Tuller / Tuller Hackensack 6.20 2 4.46 0.00     2 6.20  
122 125 Bielecki / Bielecki Nashwauk 6.14 1   6.14     1 6.14  
123 56 Mahowald / Mahowald Jordan 4.90 1 4.90 1.20 1   2 6.10  
124 92 T. Anderson / T. Anderson Walker 2.94 2   2.75 2   4 5.69  
125 14 D. Larson / Naddy Hutchinson / Maple Grove 5.56 4   0.00     4 5.56  
126 48 Felix / Aker Walker / Akeley 5.02 3   0.00     3 5.02  
127 51 Newham / Meleen Moose Lake / Sturgen Bay 4.83 2   0.00     2 4.83  
128 81 Auel / M. Jensen Walker / Elk River 4.11 2   0.00     2 4.11  
129 21 Harberts / C. Anderson  Zimmerman / Walker 3.84 3   0.00     3 3.84  
130 74 Montgomery / Montgomery Clive, IA / Albia, IA 3.80 2   0.00     2 3.80  
131 39 King / Mutchler Warba / Cohasset 3.30 2   0.00     2 3.30  
132 113 Danley / R. Anderson Champlin 3.10 3   0.00     3 3.10  
133 119 Meisch / Nelson Ramsey / New Hope 2.80 2   0.00     2 2.80  
134 126 Folkema / Holm Mora / St. Cloud 2.40 1   0.00     1 2.40  
135 32 Wruck / Wruck Rice 2.20 1   0.00     1 2.20  
136 85 Schoeck / Schoeck Walker / Isle 2.10 1   0.00     1 2.10  
137 31 Steinhoff / Kreuser Cohasset / Chaska 2.04 1   0.00     1 2.04  
138 45 Macik / Macik Willmar 0.00 0   1.97 1   1 1.97  
139 77 Little / Bradshaw Milton, WI 1.92 1   0.00     1 1.92  
140 153 Mattick / Mattick Wells / Phoenix, AZ 1.90 1   0.00     1 1.90  
141 76 J. David / Mold Independence / Mora 0.00 0   1.23 1   1 1.23  
142 7 Simms / Graske Plainfield, IL 0.00 0   1.14 1   1 1.14  
143 12 Whipps / Whipps Ham Lake 1.12 1   0.00     1 1.12  
144 105 D. Wolf / M. Wolf Princeton 0.00 0   1.00 1   1 1.00  
145 133 Troyna / Troyna Underwood / Remer 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
146 16 Ponx / Tobias Pueblo, CO / Downers Grove, IL 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
147 20 Lamb / K. Johnson Park Rapids 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
148 30 Reding / Reding Foley / Albany 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
149 58 C. Hanson / Sularz St. Michael / Maple Grove 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
150 68 Brodmarkle / Foss Brainerd 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
151 69 Brady / Czech Walker / Backus 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
152 70 Moe / Knutson Walker / East Grand Forks 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
153 90 B. Kaufman / B. Kaufman Casselton, ND 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
154 98 Widman / Scott O'Brien Albany / St. Michael 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  
155 123 Brunz / Brunz Madison Lake 0.00 0   0.00     0 0.00  

 

Total Fish Weighed - 1078   Avg Wt - 2.12# (Day 1 - 596; Day 2 - 482)

Total Limits - 121  (Day 1 - 66 ;  Day 2 - 55)

Big Fish Weighed - 109   (Day 1 - 59 ;  Day 2 - 50) 

Live Release Rate = 

 

Additional Awards

 

1st Place Male/Female Division

O"Keefe / Andert          8th Place Overall

 

1st Place Adult/Child Division

Jason Slipy / Jack Slipy          25th Place Overall

 

Biggest Fish Day 1

Kaufman / Bartosiewski          7.72#

 

Biggest Fish Day 2

Uphus / Middendorf          7.23#

 

Day 1 Biggest  Basket

Kaderlik / Kaderlik          17.07#

 

Day 2 Biggest Basket

Landerville / Schneider          17.44#

 

Comeback Award

29th Place - Landerville / Schneider  (Advanced 69 Places)

 

Day 1         Day 1     Day 2   Total Total Team
Rank Team # Team Members Home Town Weight #of Fish Big Fish Weight #of Fish Big Fish Fish Weight Type
1 86 D. Carpenter / Fisher Grand Rapids / Tenstrike 14.99 6 5.77       6 14.99  
2 46 Landerville / LaMere Walker / Amery, WI 14.75 6 6.18       6 14.75 M/F
3 95 Joslyn / Savage Walker / Bemidji 14.42 6 6.28       6 14.42  
4 132 Christianson / Lueck Walker / Laporte 13.95 6 5.57       6 13.95  
5 122 Jahn / Jahn Grand Rapids / Andover 13.72 6 4.82       6 13.72  
6 70 S. Bradt / Brenden Hudson, WI / Sauk Rapids 13.65 6 0.00       6 13.65  
7 5 State / Bullock Shoreview / Walker 13.35 6 6.47       6 13.35  
8 108 Schoeck / Schoeck Benedict / Isle 13.29 6 0.00       6 13.29  
9 144 Fothergill / Rassmussen Grand Rapids / Buffalo 12.90 6 0.00       6 12.90 A/C
10 6 K. Curb / Sutton Bemidji 12.79 6 6.04       6 12.79  
11 87 Brosdahl / Brosdahl Max 12.33 6 0.00       6 12.33 M/F
12 120 Cyr / Freeman Laporte / Walker 11.99 6 0.00       6 11.99  
13 55 Slipy / Slipy Zimmerman 11.85 6 0.00       6 11.85 A/C
14 78 Schaefer / Plattner Walker 11.80 6 0.00       6 11.80  
15 24 Jake Skelly / Carlson Grand Rapids / Britt 11.62 6 0.00       6 11.62  
16 63 Saar / N. Johnson Woodbury / Hutchinson 11.58 6 0.00       6 11.58  
17 93 T. Hagen / Parise St. Charles / Soda Springs, ID 11.20 6 0.00       6 11.20  
18 151 Whitney/Loomis Walker/Rochester 11.11 6 0.00       6 11.11  
19 109 Rollins / Rollins Backus / Pine River 11.09 6 0.00       6 11.09  
20 117 Nikkel / Nikkel Grand Rapids 10.95 6 0.00       6 10.95 M/F
21 138 Clough / Herman Carlton / Finlayson 10.92 6 0.00       6 10.92  
22 39 Lavrentz / Lavrentz St. Michael 10.82 6 0.00       6 10.82  
23 14 Miskovich / Murphy Grand Rapids / Cohassett 10.76 6 0.00       6 10.76  
24 112 Standly / Standly Lakeville 10.64 6 0.00       6 10.64 M/F
25 57 Paquin / Westberg Walker 10.56 6 0.00       6 10.56  
26 111 Dirkman / Dirkman Underwood / Elk River 10.42 6 0.00       6 10.42  
27 62 Brennecke / Brennecke Austin / Paynesville 10.41 6 0.00       6 10.41  
28 11 Maki / Co. Anderson Cohassett / Hill City 10.37 6 0.00       6 10.37  
29 50 T. Minke / D. Minke Forest Lake/Walker 10.18 5 0.00       5 10.18  
30 91 Segner / Wachholz Waconia 10.16 6 0.00       6 10.16  
31 137 Heroff / Kreutzfeldt Stillwater 9.95 6 0.00       6 9.95  
32 135 Brock / Ross Walker / Park Rapids 9.70 6 0.00       6 9.70  
33 83 Haus / Legatt Sauk Rapids / Rice 9.65 6 0.00       6 9.65  
34 40 Colter / Hernesman Grand Rapids 9.54 6 0.00       6 9.54  
35 105 Perron / Perron Maple Grove 9.12 6 0.00       6 9.12  
36 97 Wood / Wood Rapid City, SD 8.95 6 0.00       6 8.95 M/F
37 60 Kehne / Oare Ramsey / Minnetonka 8.91 6 0.00       6 8.91  
38 45 Michaud / Michaud Walker 8.88 6 0.00       6 8.88  
39 31 Brooks / Blow Walker 8.85 4 5.51       4 8.85  
40 29 Olson / Kopacek Farnington / Grand Rapids 8.78 6 0.00       6 8.78  
41 41 Hawkinson / Shaffer Grand Rapids 8.45 6 0.00       6 8.45  
42 136 Lavins / Wellman Bloomington / Edina 8.43 3 5.30       3 8.43  
43 90 Dembouski / Penz Isle / Crystal Lake, IL 8.42 6 0.00       6 8.42  
44 18 Maciej / Ellsworth Andover / Wells 8.27 6 0.00       6 8.27  
45 10 Weeda / Walls Robinsdale / Fergus Falls 8.24 6 0.00       6 8.24  
46 64 Jolicoeur / D. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 8.19 2 7.05       2 8.19  
47 30 Palasheski / Barthel Zimmerman / Elk River 7.94 3 5.68       3 7.94  
48 121 Dagel / Osse Federal Dam 7.81 6 0.00       6 7.81 M/F
49 17 Stanley / Florek Grand Rapids 7.80 6 0.00       6 7.80  
50 126 Beck /Briebel Plymouth / Excelsior 7.50 6 0.00       6 7.50  
51 38 Fillman / Jeff Skelly Nashwauk / Grand Rapids 7.48 6 0.00       6 7.48  
52 22 B. Davis / Tisdel Laporte / Bemidji 7.40 5 0.00       5 7.40  
53 125 Paetznick / Buffington Chisago City / Wyoming 7.24 6 0.00       6 7.24  
54 2 Trimble / E. Leonard Rosemont / Woodbury 7.23 5 0.00       5 7.23  
55 54 Mickish / Mickish White Bear Lake 7.13 6 0.00       6 7.13 M/F
56 123 Schneider / Sands Forest Lake / Lino Lakes 7.13 6 0.00       6 7.13  
57 71 Runquist / Kirkland Akeley / Welch 6.89 3 0.00       3 6.89  
58 85 Brockberg / Brockberg Pipestone / Luverne 6.77 6 0.00       6 6.77  
59 124 S. Curb / T. Johnson Bemidji 6.63 2 5.34       2 6.63  
60 69 Vigen / Zastrow Bemidji 6.54 5 0.00       5 6.54  
61 74 Wolf / Wolf Cohasset 6.47 4 0.00       4 6.47  
62 104 Reiland / Tillotson Brandon 6.11 4 0.00       4 6.11  
63 48 Jutting / Cartwright Minneapolis 6.03 5 0.00       5 6.03  
64 152 Lakotas / Nickel Maple Grove / Pequot Lakes 5.95 5 0.00       5 5.95  
65 16 Woodruff / Troyna Walker 5.93 5 0.00       5 5.93  
66 147 Hornung / Hornung Hackensack / Longville 5.73 5 0.00       5 5.73  
67 134 E. Hagen / Vernon Ham Lake / Blaine 5.58 5 0.00       5 5.58  
68 153 O'Keefe / Andert Hackensack 5.54 5 0.00       5 5.54 M/F
69 73 Stocke / Stocke Walker / Andover 5.50 2 4.56       2 5.50  
70 155 Simpson / Armstrong Shorewood / Battle Lake 5.50 1 5.50       1 5.50  
71 26 M. Larson / Neururer Hutchinson / Federal Dam 5.35 3 0.00       3 5.35  
72 89 Sundquist / Holley Bemidji 5.27 4 0.00       4 5.27  
73 32 Lamb / K. Johnson Park Rapids 5.25 3 0.00       3 5.25  
74 76 Ritter / Dahlgren Grand Rapids / Deer River 5.15 4 0.00       4 5.15  
75 61 Emilson / Bultman Wyoming / Chisago City 5.13 4 0.00       4 5.13  
76 80 Young / Lhotka Walker/Brainerd 5.03 5 0.00       5 5.03  
77 36 C. Hanson / Bleeker Dayton 4.84 3 0.00       3 4.84  
78 56 Filzen / Stewart New Ulm / Hastings 4.82 3 0.00       3 4.82  
79 148 Baker / Karsky Ham Lake / Wyoming 4.57 3 0.00       3 4.57  
80 146 Luethmers / Luethmers Victoria / Albany 4.55 4 0.00       4 4.55  
81 67 J. Davis / Mold Independence / Mora 4.34 4 0.00       4 4.34  
82 7 Mertes / Manella Grand Rapids / Saginaw 4.31 3 0.00       3 4.31  
83 44 Dreyer / Barth Laporte / Melrose 4.20 3 0.00       3 4.20  
84 47 Beard / Beard Walker 4.04 3 0.00       3 4.04 M/F
85 33 Straus / C. Johnson Grand Rapids / Argusville, ND 3.85 2 0.00       2 3.85  
86 130 Schoening / Feezell Council Bluffs, IA 3.84 2 0.00       2 3.84  
87 107 Godfrey / King Grand Rapids / Warba 3.66 2 0.00       2 3.66  
88 154 Wruck / Wruck Sartell / Rice 3.59 4 0.00       4 3.59  
89 68 Wenner / Bri. Leonard Nicollet / White Bear Lake 3.56 2 0.00       2 3.56  
90 103 Ponx / Tobias Pueblo, CO / Downers Grove, IL 3.41 2 0.00       2 3.41  
91 141 Brotzler / Brotzler Eagan / So. St. Paul 3.32 3 0.00       3 3.32  
92 116 Erickson / Erickson Brainerd / Cloquet 3.26 2 0.00       2 3.26  
93 128 Beckey / Riebel Waconia 3.23 2 0.00       2 3.23  
94 3 Brodmarkle / Foss Brainerd 3.22 3 0.00       3 3.22  
95 13 Thoennes / Beane Plymouth / Apple Valley 3.21 2 0.00       2 3.21  
96 58 Jerpbak / Meier Owatonna 3.20 2 0.00       2 3.20  
97 113 Simms / Graske Plainfield, IL / Geneva, IL 3.20 2 0.00       2 3.20  
98 43 Poirier / Poirier Dalton 3.17 3 0.00       3 3.17  
99 1 Helgeson / Zitloff Rogers / Waverly 3.15 2 0.00       2 3.15  
100 49 Villeneuve / White Deer River / Bena 3.14 2 0.00       2 3.14  
101 12 Golembeck / Golembeck Ramsey / St. Cloud 3.10 2 0.00       2 3.10  
102 53 Scherbing / Scherbing Big Lake / Foley 3.07 2 0.00       2 3.07  
103 42 Moe / Knutson Walker 3.06 2 0.00       2 3.06  
104 4 Harberts / Ch. Anderson  Zimmerman / Walker 3.04 3 0.00       3 3.04  
105 96 Prischmann / Lee Fergus Falls / Fargo, ND 3.04 2 0.00       2 3.04  
106 23 Wendt / Wendt Pequot Lakes 2.95 2 0.00       2 2.95 A/C
107 92 Kaderlik / Kaderlik Bismark, ND / Spicer 2.92 2 0.00       2 2.92  
108 72 Bauerly / Kieley Walker / Sartell 2.91 2 0.00       2 2.91  
109 21 Vinton / Vinton Winona 2.74 2 0.00       2 2.74 M/F
110 102 Folkema / Johnston Mora / Ogilvie 2.68 2 0.00       2 2.68  
111 84 Sholts / Ernesti Carlos / Buffalo 2.64 1 0.00       1 2.64  
112 131 Haugen/Haugen Glydon 2.54 2 0.00       2 2.54 A/C
113 82 Bielecki / Bielecki Nashwauk 2.51 2 0.00       2 2.51  
114 143 Epping / Epping Blaine 2.49 2 0.00       2 2.49  
115 140 Moritz / Giesler Kasson / Mantorville 2.38 2 0.00       2 2.38  
116 75 Hendricks / Svaleson Nashwauk 2.32 2 0.00       2 2.32  
117 51 Tufte / Pederson Walker 2.26 2 0.00       2 2.26  
118 115 Hensel / Thielen Park Rapids 2.13 1 0.00       1 2.13  
119 133 Freed / Haase Baxter / Walker 2.06 1 0.00       1 2.06  
120 59 Sandbek / Newham Braman, OK / Moose Lake 1.91 1 0.00       1 1.91  
121 34 D. Larson / Glasson Hutchinson / Carver 1.80 1 0.00       1 1.80  
122 35 Rogers / Brendeland Ankeny, IA 1.75 2 0.00       2 1.75  
123 139 Bru. Leonard / Roush St. Peter / Owatonna 1.50 1 0.00       1 1.50  
124 150 Michel / Lambert McHenry, IL 1.50 1 0.00       1 1.50  
125 129 H. Johnson / Ellingson Fridley / Carlos 1.40 1 0.00       1 1.40  
126 79 Kvalevog / Kvalevog Brainerd / Bemidji 1.20 1 0.00       1 1.20  
127 27 Ernster / Haapojoki Baxter 1.12 1 0.00       1 1.12  
128 9 K. Minke / C. Minke Lindstrom / Forest Lake 1.10 1 0.00       1 1.10  
129 15 Whittington / Gaasvig Bemidji 1.10 1 0.00       1 1.10  
130 19 Kaufman / Kaufman Casselton, ND 1.00 1 0.00       1 1.00  
131 145 Villeneuve / Villeneuve Deer River 0.98 1 0.00       1 0.98 A/C
132 8 Berscheit / Berscheit Burtrum / Grey Eagle 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 20 Trombley / Trombley Deer River / Grand Rapids 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 25 Heins / Heins Oglivie / Bethel 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 28 Auel / Morris Walker / Isanti 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 37 Weidenhamer / Weidenhamer Zimmerman / Ham Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 52 Schultz / J. Anderson Farmington / Winthrop 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 65 M. Hanson / Weidemann Walker 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 66 Bullock / Bullock Sebeka/ Remer 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 77 Sundholm / Sundholm Iowa Falls, IA / Fairmont 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 81 O'Brien / Bechler South Haven / Maple Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 88 Tuller / Tuller Hackensack 0.00 0         0 0.00  
132 94 Burton / Burton Apple Valley 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 98 Schantle / Hafner Mound / LaPorte 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 99 Niemela / Niemela Menahga 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 100 Conroy / Hoagland Minnetrista / Eden Prairie 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 101 Whipps / Whipps Ham Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 106 Abrahamsom / Abrahamson Brainerd 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 110 Arens / Witt Austin / Owatonna 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 114 Dicks / Berghoff Richfield / Mayer 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 118 Blomberg / Slettvedt Bemidji 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 119 Topper / B. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 127 McKee / McKee Nisswa / Bemidji 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 142 Felix / Aker Walker / Akeley 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 149 Crafton / Meade Boone, IA / Omaha, NE 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
                         
      Totals 848.79 513   0.00 0   513 848.79  
        Avg Wgt 1.65   Avg Wgt #DIV/0!   Avg Wgt 1.65  

218-675-6176