2019 LLWT Final Results

 

          Day 1     Day 2   Total Total Team  
Finish Team # Team Members Home Town Weight #of Fish Big Fish Weight #of Fish Big Fish Fish Weight Type Payout
1 9 Kaderlik / Kaderlik Bismark, ND / New London 17.49 4 6.15 17.72 5 6.06 9 35.21   15,345
2 147 Burton / Marty Apple Valley / Bloomington 18.63 5 6.56 13.39 5   10 32.02   7,905
3 121 Hagan / Parise St. Charles / Soda Springs, ID 17.13 5   14.44 5   10 31.57   5,115
4 100 Dreyer / Barth Laporte / Melrose 13.92 3   17.39 5 5.99 8 31.31   3,720
5 5 Hanson / S. Anderson Longville 15.35 5   14.48 4 7.37 9 29.83   2,325
6 90 Jolicoeur / D. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 16.55 5   13.25 5   10 29.80   2,093
7 140 Haus / Legatt Sauk Rapids / Rice 14.56 5   14.97 5   10 29.53   1,860
8 19 K. Minke / C. Minke Lindstrom / Forest Lake 14.23 5   15.26 5   10 29.49   1,395
9 67 Christianson / Lueck Walker / Laporte 14.37 5   14.94 5   10 29.31   930
10 84 Sean O'Brien / Beehler South Haven / Maple Lake 15.64 5   13.31 4 6.34 9 28.95   884
11 109 Hopkins / Hopkins Cohasset / Grand Rapids 14.42 5   14.28 5   10 28.70   774
12 148 Jon Slipy / M. Slipy Ham Lake / Oakland Park, FL 11.96 5   16.47 5 6.19 10 28.43   465
13 37 Eilertson / Eilertson Ramsey 17.32 5   11.03 5   10 28.35   465
14 59 Jahn / Jahn Andover / Grand Rapids 14.71 5   13.37 5   10 28.08   465
15 76 Sholts / Ernesti Carlos / Buffalo 13.67 5 5.93 14.41 5   10 28.08   465
16 138 Landerville / Schneider Walker / Rogers 16.40 5   11.58 5   10 27.98   465
17 8 Jason Slipy / Jack Slipy Zimmerman 12.64 5   15.32 5   10 27.96 A/C 465
18 31 Coughlin / N. Pederson Maple Grove / Hutchinson 12.97 5   14.95 5 6.73 10 27.92   465
19 81 Cyr / Freeman Laporte / Walker 16.54 5   11.24 5   10 27.78   465
20 51 Schoeck / Schoeck Walker / Isle 16.07 5   11.47 5   10 27.54   465
21 70 Lavrenz / Lavrenz St. Michael 13.85 5   13.66 5   10 27.51    
22 114 Lamb / K. Johnson Park Rapids 13.37 4   14.09 5   9 27.46    
23 99 B. Anderson / Co. Anderson Grand Rapids / Deer River 13.15 5 4.98 14.28 5   10 27.43    
24 153 Ryan / Holmgren Longville / North Mankato 14.62 5   12.80 5   10 27.42    
25 96 Colter / Hernesman Grand Rapids 14.09 5   13.24 5   10 27.33    
26 27 Blomberg / Slettvedt Bemidji 14.66 5 6.25 12.60 5   10 27.26    
27 6 McKee / McKee Nisswa / Bemidji 17.68 5 6.82 9.57 4   9 27.25    
28 116 Maciej / Ellsworth Andover / Hackensack 12.23 5   14.99 5   10 27.22    
29 131 Clough / Herman Carlton / Finlayson 16.81 5   10.28 2   7 27.09    
30 18 S. Curb / T. Johnson Bemidji 13.57 4   13.46 5   9 27.03    
31 133 Ritter / Dahlgren Grand Rapids 15.68 5   11.28 5   10 26.96    
32 104 J. Heroff / Kreutzfeldt Stillwater 11.32 3   15.59 5   8 26.91    
33 98 Franderup / Lavins Hastings / Bloomington 15.72 5   10.50 3   8 26.22    
34 26 Trombley / Trombley Deer River / Grand Rapids 12.94 5   13.27 4 6.61 9 26.21    
35 17 D. Erickson / Hoglin Brainerd / Baxter 11.17 4   14.85 5   9 26.02    
36 135 Brooks / Kasen Walker / Maple Grove 15.99 5   9.57 2 5.33 7 25.56    
37 53 Jerpbak / Meier Owatonna 15.04 5   10.51 5   10 25.55    
38 118 Newham / Meleen Moose Lake / Sturgen Bay 12.17 5   13.03 5   10 25.20    
39 32 Prischmann / Prischmann Fergus Falls 13.44 5 5.07 11.67 5   10 25.11 M/F  
40 145 Svaleson / Handricks Nashwauk 10.02 5   15.00 5 5.08 10 25.02    
41 102 Epping / Epping Blaine 15.20 5 5.13 9.75 2   7 24.95    
42 13 Goligowski / Loken Watertown / Fort Ripley 12.88 3 6.05 11.89 3   6 24.77    
43 155 Werner / B. Leonard Nicollet / White Bear Lake 12.14 5   12.51 5   10 24.65    
44 65 Kehne / Kopacek Andover / Grand Rapids 15.45 5   9.19 3   8 24.64    
45 117 Abrahamsom / Abrahamson Brainerd 9.68 3   14.92 3 7.23 6 24.60    
46 111 Harberts / Ch. Anderson  Zimmerman / Walker 10.01 3   14.43 5   8 24.44    
47 108 Rollins / Rollins Backus 13.70 5   10.70 4   9 24.40 M/F  
48 95 Miskovich / Murphy Grand Rapids 13.08 5   11.15 5   10 24.23    
49 142 Whipps / Bengtson Ham Lake / Elk River 12.88 5   11.33 5   10 24.21    
50 69 Standly / Standly Lakeville 12.53 5 6.24 11.58 2 6.07 7 24.11 M/F  
51 58 T. Brunz / Adams Madison Lake / Mankato 13.97 5   10.11 5   10 24.08 M/F  
52 154 J. Jensen / Warren Buffalo / Howard Lake 13.47 5   10.39 4   9 23.86    
53 66 Widman / Sc. O'Brien Albany / St. Michael 14.43 5 5.12 9.38 5   10 23.81    
54 25 Schultz / Jesse Anderson Farmington / Winthrop 13.98 5   9.82 3   8 23.80    
55 36 K. Curb / Sutton Bemidji 14.30 5   9.37 5   10 23.67    
56 77 Hornung / Hornung Hackensack / Longville 8.42 5   15.13 5   10 23.55    
57 48 King / Mutchler Warba / Cohasset 12.19 5   11.28 5   10 23.47    
58 107 M. Larson / Neururer Hutchinson / Remer 17.22 5   6.24 2   7 23.46    
59 29 Baker / Karsky Forest Lake / Wyoming 9.38 5   14.00 5   10 23.38    
60 127 Segner / Wachholz Waconia 12.76 5   10.60 5   10 23.36    
61 115 Straus / Hart Grand Rapids / Warwick, ND 7.83 3   15.46 5   8 23.29    
62 128 Fillman / Skelly Nashwauk / Grand Rapids 11.65 5   11.62 5   10 23.27    
63 89 Stocke / Stocke Walker / Blaine 10.41 5   12.84 5   10 23.25    
64 124 D. Minke / T. Minke Walker / Forest Lake 11.37 4   11.86 5   9 23.23    
65 72 Heins / Heins Oglivie / Bethel 9.37 5   13.83 5   10 23.20    
66 149 Fitch / Burud Buffalo / Rockford 8.55 3   14.53 5 5.52 8 23.08    
67 41 Steinhoff / Kreuser Cohasset / Chaska 13.66 5   9.24 2   7 22.90    
68 61 Reding / Reding Foley / Albany 14.24 4   8.54 2   6 22.78    
69 75 Schantle / Savage Minnetrista / Walker 12.21 5   10.47 5   10 22.68    
70 110 R. Heroff / Kreutzfeldt New Richmond, WI / Stillwater 12.86 5   9.66 3   8 22.52    
71 73 S. Seibert / K. Seibert Oak Grove / Ramsey 12.17 5   10.30 5   10 22.47    
72 120 Garoutte / Garoutte Hackensack 11.11 3   11.33 5   8 22.44    
73 46 Moren / Wizner Laporte 12.11 5   10.26 5   10 22.37    
74 87 State / R. Bullock Shoreview / Crystal 12.42 3   9.88 3   6 22.30    
75 85 Chyba / Spychalla Browerville 14.07 5   8.20 4   9 22.27    
76 7 Fiala / Magnuson Grand Forks, ND / Bemidji 11.47 5   10.55 5   10 22.02    
77 112 Puffe / Miller Laporte / Bemidji 11.85 4   10.17 5   9 22.02    
78 55 Michaud / Michaud Walker 10.53 5   11.17 5   10 21.70    
79 150 Sward / Gillund Walker / Mayer 12.02 5   9.57 5   10 21.59    
80 2 S. Olson / Jeff Anderson Leawood, KS / Baxter 9.72 5   11.64 5   10 21.36    
81 101 Vigen / Zastrow Bemidji 12.10 5 5.64 9.23 5   10 21.33    
82 52 Jay Ross / Brock Park Rapids / Walker 16.64 5   4.51 1   6 21.15    
83 42 Scherbing / Scherbing Big Lake / Foley 11.19 5   9.94 5   10 21.13    
84 28 Moritz / Giesler Kasson / Mantorville 7.65 2   13.23 5   7 20.88    
85 11 Mattick / Mattick Wells / Phoenix, AZ 10.82 5   9.78 4   9 20.60    
86 24 Luethmers / Luethmers Victoria / Albany 5.31 1   15.28 5   6 20.59    
87 15 Henning / Beam Hackensack / Royalton 13.18 5 7.01 7.37 5   10 20.55    
88 45 Whittington / Gaasvig Bemidji 3.99 1   16.31 5 5.50 6 20.30    
89 38 Hylla / Hylla Moorhead / Blaine 14.49 5 6.61 5.30 2   7 19.79    
90 30 Rivard / Rivard Wyoming 9.91 5   9.48 5   10 19.39    
91 152 Haberstroh / Hunk Sarles, ND / Rock Lake, ND 13.01 4   6.37 2   6 19.38    
92 56 Dicks / Berghoff Richfield / Mayer 11.86 5   7.51 5   10 19.37    
93 21 Davis / Tisdell Laporte / Bemidji 9.93 5   9.27 5   10 19.20    
94 132 Peringer / Moravec Austin / LeCenter 8.48 5   10.66 5 4.96 10 19.14    
95 139 Mertes / Aultman Grand Rapids 13.82 5   5.30 5   10 19.12    
96 143 Wruck / Wruck Rice 12.61 5   6.43 5   10 19.04    
97 40 Schaefer / Plattner Walker 11.22 5   7.75 5   10 18.97    
98 122 O'Keefe / Andert Hackensack 9.99 5   8.96 4   9 18.95 M/F  
99 54 Ponx / Tobias Pueblo, CO / Downers Grove, IL 8.59 5   10.18 4   9 18.77    
100 35 Figgens / I. Johnson Grand Rapids / St. Paul 8.08 4   9.97 4   8 18.05    
101 141 Paumen / M.  Seibert Milaca / Ramsey 9.37 2 5.23 8.66 2 6.12 4 18.03    
102 144 Hanske / Manecke Baxter / East Gull Lake 7.19 3   10.50 5   8 17.69    
103 97 Poirier / Poirier Dayton / St. Michael 15.69 5 5.99 1.90 1   6 17.59    
104 83 Arens / Witt Austin / Mankato 8.19 3   9.28 4   7 17.47    
105 137 Folema / Sanders Mora / Clear Lake 7.63 3   9.80 5   8 17.43    
106 64 Auel / Milo Walker 9.45 3   7.75 4   7 17.20    
107 14 Pfeiffer / Pfeiffer Nekoosa, WI / Walker 8.58 2   8.44 3   5 17.02 A/C  
108 60 Paquin / Westberg Walker 11.08 5   5.85 3   8 16.93    
109 50 Perron / Perron Maple Grove 8.40 3   8.50 3   6 16.90    
110 22 Leeper / Jon Ross Guthrie / Hines 0.00 0   16.29 5   5 16.29    
111 71 Schouveller / Schouveller Stillwater 6.57 4   9.06 5   9 15.63 M/F  
112 47 Peterson / Osterbauer Anoka / Monticello 9.13 3   6.47 2   5 15.60    
113 39 Rogers / Brendeland Ankeny, IA / Slater, IA 6.70 4   8.89 5   9 15.59    
114 16 Nelson / C. Jensen New Hope / Detroit Lakes 4.24 1   11.32 5   6 15.56    
115 49 Bielecki / Bielecki Nashwauk 3.20 3   12.25 5   8 15.45    
116 79 Moe / Moe Walker 5.30 2   9.80 4   6 15.10    
117 33 McDonald / Borer Roseville / Isanti 9.64 4   5.30 2   6 14.94    
118 136 Niemela / Niemela Menahga 10.31 2   4.31 2   4 14.62    
119 44 D. Kaufman / Bartosiewski Bemidji / Alexandria 8.06 5   6.30 5   10 14.36    
120 103 Wolfe / Wolfe Princeton 9.31 2   4.80 2   4 14.11    
121 119 D. Larson / Glasson Hutchinson / Carver 7.27 2   6.80 4   6 14.07    
122 80 Good / Dankert Maple Plain / Oak Grove 13.53 5   0.00 0   5 13.53    
123 93 Danley / R. Anderson Champlin 0.00 0   13.40 5 5.10 5 13.40    
124 12 Berscheit / Berscheit Burtrum / Grey Eagle 5.90 2   7.40 5   7 13.30    
125 78 Montgomery / Montgomery Clive, IA / Albia, IA 10.04 4   3.20 1   5 13.24    
126 62 Dirkman / Dirkman Underwood / Otsego 4.20 2   8.98 5   7 13.18    
127 23 Conroy / Hoagland Minnetrista / Eden Prairie 9.30 5   3.50 2   7 12.80    
128 82 R. Brunz / N. Brunz Madison Lake 4.36 3   7.92 5   8 12.28    
129 134 B. Erickson / J. Erickson Brainerd / Cloquet 12.17 5   0.00 0   5 12.17    
130 3 Trimble / E. Leonard Walker / Lake Elmo 11.86 5   0.00 0   5 11.86    
131 68 Billing / Billing Hartley, IA 8.37 3   3.30 1   4 11.67 A/C  
132 129 Uphus / Middendorf West Union / Glenwood 7.70 5   3.70 3   8 11.40    
133 4 J. Olson / J. Johnson Walker 11.32 5   0.00 0   5 11.32    
134 126 Simms / Graske Plainfield, IL / Geneva, IL 3.65 2   6.21 2   4 9.86    
135 57 Emilson / Boltman Wyoming / Chisago City 9.63 5   0.00 0   5 9.63    
136 113 Manske / Sheldon Walker 3.50 2   5.70 2   4 9.20    
137 20 Sundquist / Holley Bemidji 0.00 0   9.18 3   3 9.18    
138 123 Ernster / Haapajoki Baxter 8.22 4   0.00 0   4 8.22    
139 130 Helgeson / Zitzloff Rogers / Champlin 3.40 2   4.70 2   4 8.10    
140 34 Simpson / Armstrong Excelsior / Battle Lake 8.04 3   0.00 0   3 8.04    
141 63 Villenue / Villenue Deer River 7.28 3   0.00 0   3 7.28    
142 94 J. Pederson / V. Pederson Walker 7.17 3   0.00 0   3 7.17 A/C  
143 43 Dembouski / Perz Isle / Crystal Lake, IL 6.71 4   0.00 0   4 6.71    
144 146 Brotzler / Brotzler Maple Grove / So. St. Paul 6.59 4   0.00 0   4 6.59    
145 151 Freed / Haase Baxter / Brainerd 0.00 0   6.48 4   4 6.48    
146 1 Tuller / Tuller Hackensack 6.36 1 6.36 0.00 0   1 6.36    
147 92 Walters / Walters Backus / Brainerd 5.60 4   0.00 0   4 5.60    
148 105 H. Johnson / Ellingson Fridley / Carlos 5.50 2   0.00 0   2 5.50    
149 10 Brodmarkle / Foss Pillager / Lakeshore 0.00 0   5.27 2   2 5.27    
150 86 B. Kaufman / B. Kaufman Casselton, ND 4.02 1 4.02 0.00 0   1 4.02    
151 125 C. Bullock / Gibeau Sebeka/ Plymouth 3.60 5   0.00 0   5 3.60    
152 106 Lundberg / Cunningham Inver Grove Hts / South St. Paul 2.00 1   0.80 1   2 2.80    
153 74 Macik / Macik Willmar 0.00 0   0.00 0   0 0.00 A/C  
154 88 Little / Ciebell Milton, WI / Janesville, WI 0.00 0   0.00 0   0 0.00    
155 91 Saar / N. Johnson Woodbury / Hutchinson 0.00 0   0.00 0   0 0.00    

 

 

Total Fish Weighed - 1176   Avg Wt - 2.61# (Day 1 - 613; Day 2 - 563)

Total Limits - 174  (Day 1 - 90 ;  Day 2 - 84)

Live Release Rate = 97%

 

Additional Awards

 

1st Place Male/Female Division

Prischmann / Prischmann 25.11# (39th Place overall)

 

1st Place Adult/Child Division

Jason Slipy / Jack Slipy 27.96# (17th Place overall)

 

Biggest Fish Day 1

Henning / Beam           7.01#

 

Biggest Fish Day 2

Hanson / S Anderson 7.37#

 

Day 1 Biggest  Basket

Burton / Marty           18.83#

 

Day 2 Biggest Basket

Kaderlik / Kaderlik 17.72#

 

Comeback Award

Jon Slipy / M Slipy Advanced 60 Places on Day 2

 

 

Day 1         Day 1     Day 2   Total Total Team
Rank Team # Team Members Home Town Weight #of Fish Big Fish Weight #of Fish Big Fish Fish Weight Type
1 86 D. Carpenter / Fisher Grand Rapids / Tenstrike 14.99 6 5.77       6 14.99  
2 46 Landerville / LaMere Walker / Amery, WI 14.75 6 6.18       6 14.75 M/F
3 95 Joslyn / Savage Walker / Bemidji 14.42 6 6.28       6 14.42  
4 132 Christianson / Lueck Walker / Laporte 13.95 6 5.57       6 13.95  
5 122 Jahn / Jahn Grand Rapids / Andover 13.72 6 4.82       6 13.72  
6 70 S. Bradt / Brenden Hudson, WI / Sauk Rapids 13.65 6 0.00       6 13.65  
7 5 State / Bullock Shoreview / Walker 13.35 6 6.47       6 13.35  
8 108 Schoeck / Schoeck Benedict / Isle 13.29 6 0.00       6 13.29  
9 144 Fothergill / Rassmussen Grand Rapids / Buffalo 12.90 6 0.00       6 12.90 A/C
10 6 K. Curb / Sutton Bemidji 12.79 6 6.04       6 12.79  
11 87 Brosdahl / Brosdahl Max 12.33 6 0.00       6 12.33 M/F
12 120 Cyr / Freeman Laporte / Walker 11.99 6 0.00       6 11.99  
13 55 Slipy / Slipy Zimmerman 11.85 6 0.00       6 11.85 A/C
14 78 Schaefer / Plattner Walker 11.80 6 0.00       6 11.80  
15 24 Jake Skelly / Carlson Grand Rapids / Britt 11.62 6 0.00       6 11.62  
16 63 Saar / N. Johnson Woodbury / Hutchinson 11.58 6 0.00       6 11.58  
17 93 T. Hagen / Parise St. Charles / Soda Springs, ID 11.20 6 0.00       6 11.20  
18 151 Whitney/Loomis Walker/Rochester 11.11 6 0.00       6 11.11  
19 109 Rollins / Rollins Backus / Pine River 11.09 6 0.00       6 11.09  
20 117 Nikkel / Nikkel Grand Rapids 10.95 6 0.00       6 10.95 M/F
21 138 Clough / Herman Carlton / Finlayson 10.92 6 0.00       6 10.92  
22 39 Lavrentz / Lavrentz St. Michael 10.82 6 0.00       6 10.82  
23 14 Miskovich / Murphy Grand Rapids / Cohassett 10.76 6 0.00       6 10.76  
24 112 Standly / Standly Lakeville 10.64 6 0.00       6 10.64 M/F
25 57 Paquin / Westberg Walker 10.56 6 0.00       6 10.56  
26 111 Dirkman / Dirkman Underwood / Elk River 10.42 6 0.00       6 10.42  
27 62 Brennecke / Brennecke Austin / Paynesville 10.41 6 0.00       6 10.41  
28 11 Maki / Co. Anderson Cohassett / Hill City 10.37 6 0.00       6 10.37  
29 50 T. Minke / D. Minke Forest Lake/Walker 10.18 5 0.00       5 10.18  
30 91 Segner / Wachholz Waconia 10.16 6 0.00       6 10.16  
31 137 Heroff / Kreutzfeldt Stillwater 9.95 6 0.00       6 9.95  
32 135 Brock / Ross Walker / Park Rapids 9.70 6 0.00       6 9.70  
33 83 Haus / Legatt Sauk Rapids / Rice 9.65 6 0.00       6 9.65  
34 40 Colter / Hernesman Grand Rapids 9.54 6 0.00       6 9.54  
35 105 Perron / Perron Maple Grove 9.12 6 0.00       6 9.12  
36 97 Wood / Wood Rapid City, SD 8.95 6 0.00       6 8.95 M/F
37 60 Kehne / Oare Ramsey / Minnetonka 8.91 6 0.00       6 8.91  
38 45 Michaud / Michaud Walker 8.88 6 0.00       6 8.88  
39 31 Brooks / Blow Walker 8.85 4 5.51       4 8.85  
40 29 Olson / Kopacek Farnington / Grand Rapids 8.78 6 0.00       6 8.78  
41 41 Hawkinson / Shaffer Grand Rapids 8.45 6 0.00       6 8.45  
42 136 Lavins / Wellman Bloomington / Edina 8.43 3 5.30       3 8.43  
43 90 Dembouski / Penz Isle / Crystal Lake, IL 8.42 6 0.00       6 8.42  
44 18 Maciej / Ellsworth Andover / Wells 8.27 6 0.00       6 8.27  
45 10 Weeda / Walls Robinsdale / Fergus Falls 8.24 6 0.00       6 8.24  
46 64 Jolicoeur / D. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 8.19 2 7.05       2 8.19  
47 30 Palasheski / Barthel Zimmerman / Elk River 7.94 3 5.68       3 7.94  
48 121 Dagel / Osse Federal Dam 7.81 6 0.00       6 7.81 M/F
49 17 Stanley / Florek Grand Rapids 7.80 6 0.00       6 7.80  
50 126 Beck /Briebel Plymouth / Excelsior 7.50 6 0.00       6 7.50  
51 38 Fillman / Jeff Skelly Nashwauk / Grand Rapids 7.48 6 0.00       6 7.48  
52 22 B. Davis / Tisdel Laporte / Bemidji 7.40 5 0.00       5 7.40  
53 125 Paetznick / Buffington Chisago City / Wyoming 7.24 6 0.00       6 7.24  
54 2 Trimble / E. Leonard Rosemont / Woodbury 7.23 5 0.00       5 7.23  
55 54 Mickish / Mickish White Bear Lake 7.13 6 0.00       6 7.13 M/F
56 123 Schneider / Sands Forest Lake / Lino Lakes 7.13 6 0.00       6 7.13  
57 71 Runquist / Kirkland Akeley / Welch 6.89 3 0.00       3 6.89  
58 85 Brockberg / Brockberg Pipestone / Luverne 6.77 6 0.00       6 6.77  
59 124 S. Curb / T. Johnson Bemidji 6.63 2 5.34       2 6.63  
60 69 Vigen / Zastrow Bemidji 6.54 5 0.00       5 6.54  
61 74 Wolf / Wolf Cohasset 6.47 4 0.00       4 6.47  
62 104 Reiland / Tillotson Brandon 6.11 4 0.00       4 6.11  
63 48 Jutting / Cartwright Minneapolis 6.03 5 0.00       5 6.03  
64 152 Lakotas / Nickel Maple Grove / Pequot Lakes 5.95 5 0.00       5 5.95  
65 16 Woodruff / Troyna Walker 5.93 5 0.00       5 5.93  
66 147 Hornung / Hornung Hackensack / Longville 5.73 5 0.00       5 5.73  
67 134 E. Hagen / Vernon Ham Lake / Blaine 5.58 5 0.00       5 5.58  
68 153 O'Keefe / Andert Hackensack 5.54 5 0.00       5 5.54 M/F
69 73 Stocke / Stocke Walker / Andover 5.50 2 4.56       2 5.50  
70 155 Simpson / Armstrong Shorewood / Battle Lake 5.50 1 5.50       1 5.50  
71 26 M. Larson / Neururer Hutchinson / Federal Dam 5.35 3 0.00       3 5.35  
72 89 Sundquist / Holley Bemidji 5.27 4 0.00       4 5.27  
73 32 Lamb / K. Johnson Park Rapids 5.25 3 0.00       3 5.25  
74 76 Ritter / Dahlgren Grand Rapids / Deer River 5.15 4 0.00       4 5.15  
75 61 Emilson / Bultman Wyoming / Chisago City 5.13 4 0.00       4 5.13  
76 80 Young / Lhotka Walker/Brainerd 5.03 5 0.00       5 5.03  
77 36 C. Hanson / Bleeker Dayton 4.84 3 0.00       3 4.84  
78 56 Filzen / Stewart New Ulm / Hastings 4.82 3 0.00       3 4.82  
79 148 Baker / Karsky Ham Lake / Wyoming 4.57 3 0.00       3 4.57  
80 146 Luethmers / Luethmers Victoria / Albany 4.55 4 0.00       4 4.55  
81 67 J. Davis / Mold Independence / Mora 4.34 4 0.00       4 4.34  
82 7 Mertes / Manella Grand Rapids / Saginaw 4.31 3 0.00       3 4.31  
83 44 Dreyer / Barth Laporte / Melrose 4.20 3 0.00       3 4.20  
84 47 Beard / Beard Walker 4.04 3 0.00       3 4.04 M/F
85 33 Straus / C. Johnson Grand Rapids / Argusville, ND 3.85 2 0.00       2 3.85  
86 130 Schoening / Feezell Council Bluffs, IA 3.84 2 0.00       2 3.84  
87 107 Godfrey / King Grand Rapids / Warba 3.66 2 0.00       2 3.66  
88 154 Wruck / Wruck Sartell / Rice 3.59 4 0.00       4 3.59  
89 68 Wenner / Bri. Leonard Nicollet / White Bear Lake 3.56 2 0.00       2 3.56  
90 103 Ponx / Tobias Pueblo, CO / Downers Grove, IL 3.41 2 0.00       2 3.41  
91 141 Brotzler / Brotzler Eagan / So. St. Paul 3.32 3 0.00       3 3.32  
92 116 Erickson / Erickson Brainerd / Cloquet 3.26 2 0.00       2 3.26  
93 128 Beckey / Riebel Waconia 3.23 2 0.00       2 3.23  
94 3 Brodmarkle / Foss Brainerd 3.22 3 0.00       3 3.22  
95 13 Thoennes / Beane Plymouth / Apple Valley 3.21 2 0.00       2 3.21  
96 58 Jerpbak / Meier Owatonna 3.20 2 0.00       2 3.20  
97 113 Simms / Graske Plainfield, IL / Geneva, IL 3.20 2 0.00       2 3.20  
98 43 Poirier / Poirier Dalton 3.17 3 0.00       3 3.17  
99 1 Helgeson / Zitloff Rogers / Waverly 3.15 2 0.00       2 3.15  
100 49 Villeneuve / White Deer River / Bena 3.14 2 0.00       2 3.14  
101 12 Golembeck / Golembeck Ramsey / St. Cloud 3.10 2 0.00       2 3.10  
102 53 Scherbing / Scherbing Big Lake / Foley 3.07 2 0.00       2 3.07  
103 42 Moe / Knutson Walker 3.06 2 0.00       2 3.06  
104 4 Harberts / Ch. Anderson  Zimmerman / Walker 3.04 3 0.00       3 3.04  
105 96 Prischmann / Lee Fergus Falls / Fargo, ND 3.04 2 0.00       2 3.04  
106 23 Wendt / Wendt Pequot Lakes 2.95 2 0.00       2 2.95 A/C
107 92 Kaderlik / Kaderlik Bismark, ND / Spicer 2.92 2 0.00       2 2.92  
108 72 Bauerly / Kieley Walker / Sartell 2.91 2 0.00       2 2.91  
109 21 Vinton / Vinton Winona 2.74 2 0.00       2 2.74 M/F
110 102 Folkema / Johnston Mora / Ogilvie 2.68 2 0.00       2 2.68  
111 84 Sholts / Ernesti Carlos / Buffalo 2.64 1 0.00       1 2.64  
112 131 Haugen/Haugen Glydon 2.54 2 0.00       2 2.54 A/C
113 82 Bielecki / Bielecki Nashwauk 2.51 2 0.00       2 2.51  
114 143 Epping / Epping Blaine 2.49 2 0.00       2 2.49  
115 140 Moritz / Giesler Kasson / Mantorville 2.38 2 0.00       2 2.38  
116 75 Hendricks / Svaleson Nashwauk 2.32 2 0.00       2 2.32  
117 51 Tufte / Pederson Walker 2.26 2 0.00       2 2.26  
118 115 Hensel / Thielen Park Rapids 2.13 1 0.00       1 2.13  
119 133 Freed / Haase Baxter / Walker 2.06 1 0.00       1 2.06  
120 59 Sandbek / Newham Braman, OK / Moose Lake 1.91 1 0.00       1 1.91  
121 34 D. Larson / Glasson Hutchinson / Carver 1.80 1 0.00       1 1.80  
122 35 Rogers / Brendeland Ankeny, IA 1.75 2 0.00       2 1.75  
123 139 Bru. Leonard / Roush St. Peter / Owatonna 1.50 1 0.00       1 1.50  
124 150 Michel / Lambert McHenry, IL 1.50 1 0.00       1 1.50  
125 129 H. Johnson / Ellingson Fridley / Carlos 1.40 1 0.00       1 1.40  
126 79 Kvalevog / Kvalevog Brainerd / Bemidji 1.20 1 0.00       1 1.20  
127 27 Ernster / Haapojoki Baxter 1.12 1 0.00       1 1.12  
128 9 K. Minke / C. Minke Lindstrom / Forest Lake 1.10 1 0.00       1 1.10  
129 15 Whittington / Gaasvig Bemidji 1.10 1 0.00       1 1.10  
130 19 Kaufman / Kaufman Casselton, ND 1.00 1 0.00       1 1.00  
131 145 Villeneuve / Villeneuve Deer River 0.98 1 0.00       1 0.98 A/C
132 8 Berscheit / Berscheit Burtrum / Grey Eagle 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 20 Trombley / Trombley Deer River / Grand Rapids 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 25 Heins / Heins Oglivie / Bethel 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 28 Auel / Morris Walker / Isanti 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 37 Weidenhamer / Weidenhamer Zimmerman / Ham Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 52 Schultz / J. Anderson Farmington / Winthrop 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 65 M. Hanson / Weidemann Walker 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 66 Bullock / Bullock Sebeka/ Remer 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 77 Sundholm / Sundholm Iowa Falls, IA / Fairmont 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 81 O'Brien / Bechler South Haven / Maple Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 88 Tuller / Tuller Hackensack 0.00 0         0 0.00  
132 94 Burton / Burton Apple Valley 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 98 Schantle / Hafner Mound / LaPorte 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 99 Niemela / Niemela Menahga 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 100 Conroy / Hoagland Minnetrista / Eden Prairie 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 101 Whipps / Whipps Ham Lake 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 106 Abrahamsom / Abrahamson Brainerd 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00 M/F
132 110 Arens / Witt Austin / Owatonna 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 114 Dicks / Berghoff Richfield / Mayer 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 118 Blomberg / Slettvedt Bemidji 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 119 Topper / B. Anderson Cohasset / Grand Rapids 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 127 McKee / McKee Nisswa / Bemidji 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 142 Felix / Aker Walker / Akeley 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
132 149 Crafton / Meade Boone, IA / Omaha, NE 0.00 0 0.00       0 0.00  
                         
      Totals 848.79 513   0.00 0   513 848.79  
        Avg Wgt 1.65   Avg Wgt #DIV/0!   Avg Wgt 1.65  

218-547-1853